Practice
People

  • Directors
  • Associates
  • Everyone

 

Slavomíra Bilšáková
Associate 

Alex Ott
Studio Associate 

Brian Graham
Studio Associate 

Oliver Watson
Studio Associate 

Sam Wong
Studio Associate 

Duncan Holmes
Studio Associate 

Martin Gibbins
Studio Associate 

Gabriela Ciperova
Studio Associate 

Gareth Roach
Studio Associate 

Aurélien Thomas
Studio Associate 

Chris Murfin
Studio Associate 

Nick Howlett
Architect 

Sophie Boylan
Accounts Assistant 

Dominika Velkoborska
Interior Designer 

James Anderson
Architectural Assistant 

Scott Lewis
Architect 

Nicolle Maak
Architect 

Stephen McCullagh
Architect 

Daisy Wyatt
FF&E Specifier 

Martin Klicpera
Architect 

Alex Luria
Architect 

Markéta Fránová
Architect 

Elizaveta Karpacheva
Architectural Assistant 

Carlos Gonzalez
Architect 

Lea Kolotinski
Architectural Assistant 

Paul Motley
Architect 

Adriana Keast
Architect 

Olha Horobynska
Architectural Assistant 

Luke Evans
Architect 

Vitalija Katine
Architect 

Helmi Valkola
Architectural Assistant 

Mike Knelleken
Senior Interior Designer 

Philip Gee
Architect 

Anastasia Sheveleva
Marketing + Communications 

Anke Lier
Architect 

Romy Grabosch
Architect 

Oscar Gutierrez
Architect 

Robert Reid
Architect 

Emily Child
Architectural Assistant 

Andre Vale
Architect 

Sally Taylor
Architect 

Ilona Hambergerová
Architect 

Oliver Chiu
Architectural Assistant 

Jacek Dolny
IT 

Jessica Neville
Project Administrator 

Cecilia Vodret
Architect 

Nick Pryke
Architect 

Alex McCoy
Architectural Assistant 

Pieter Hoeksma
Technical Consultant 

George Soare
Architect 

Lea Grange
Architect 

Maeve McGlynn
Bid Coordinator 

Charlie Donaldson
Architectural Assistant 

Adriana Bravo
Architect 

Luka Rocyn
Model Maker 

Ryan Hopkins
Architectural Assistant 

Sarah Murphy
Architect 

Anu Fraser
Interior Designer 

Javier Fabregat
Architect 

Tessa Thomson
Project Administrator 

David Prikryl
Architect 

Liliana Vaz
Architect 

Marina Mitchell-Heggs
Architect 

Cora McLean
Architectural Assistant 

Charlotte Keime
Architect 

Tommy Kan
Architectural Assistant 

Blquees Bnana
Architectural Assistant 

Athina Stylianidi
Architect 

Vivi Koroma Kala
Marketing + Communications 

Fabio Bonaventura
Architect 

Alexandra Ewart
Architect 

Rosalynn Youdan
Interior Designer 

Rhys Jones
Architect 

Becky Stothert
Receptionist 

Pavla Knelleken
Architect 

Leonie Turner
Interior Designer 

James Bishop
Architect 

Elena Zamora
Visualiser 

Aleksandra Kravchenko
Architect 

Indy Bhogal
Architect 

Jan-Erik Kolar
Architect 

Luke Young
Architect 

Gundega Daube
Interior Designer 

Rosemary Johnson
Interior Designer 

Tom Wildbore
Architect 

Sam Buckley
Architectural Assistant 

Adam Hampton-Matthews
Architect 

Marta Menendez
Architect 

Jenny Yu
Interior Designer 

Bea Beazley
Business Development Lead 

Ben Pollock
Architect 

Eliška Koštejnová
Architect